ESSEX ULTRASOUND & MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05691739

Registered office address
Central Canvey Primary Care Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, England, SS8 0JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX ULRTASOUND & MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jan 2006 - 01 Aug 2006