Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VITAL IMPACT PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 05689681

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
WRITE ATTITUDE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 27 Jan 2006 - 30 Aug 2006