Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GKL SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05689173

Registered office address
9 Sandiway Park, Hartford, Northwich, CW8 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GSS SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jan 2006 - 22 Oct 2007