DUCO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05686389

Registered office address
29 Clerkenwell Road, London, England, EC1M 5RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MODEL TWO ZERO LIMITED 24 Jan 2006 - 22 Jan 2016