NTL VICTORIA II LIMITED

Company number 05685189

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1315 LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 02 Feb 2006