Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STEVEN MALE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05684332

Registered office address
7 Long Meadowgate, Garforth, Leeds, LS25 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PARALLAX ASSOCIATES LIMITED 23 Jan 2006 - 30 Dec 2008