Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

W R C DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05683166

Registered office address
292 Shirley Road, Southampton, England, SO15 3HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
SCEDA LIMITED 21 Jan 2006 - 04 Sep 2006