GA HOTELS PROCUREMENT LIMITED

Company number 05681684

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GA HOTELS PROCURMENT LIMITED 11 Feb 2008 - 03 Jan 2020
THE COMMERCIAL COMPANY (2006) LIMITED 20 Jan 2006 - 11 Feb 2008