Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EPIPHANY CAPITAL LTD

Company number 05680230

Registered office address
Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PURE LIFE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Mar 2006 - 06 Feb 2008
PURE LIFE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Jan 2006 - 29 Mar 2006