RELATIVE CONTACT LIMITED

Company number 05679303

Registered office address
Sparsholt House, Sparsholt, Wantage, Oxfordshire, OX12 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HLF 3244 LIMITED 18 Jan 2006 - 28 Aug 2007