VORBOSS LIMITED

Company number 05678571

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, England, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THOUGHTSPACE LTD 17 Jan 2006 - 20 Nov 2009