REALMIND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05677551

Registered office address
Lower Third Floor Evelyn Suite, Quantum House, 22-24 Red Lion Court, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
05677551 LTD 25 Jan 2011 - 22 Mar 2011