OLDCO (PE) LIMITED

Company number 05677095

Registered office address
7 College Fields Business Cenre, Prince Georges Road, London, SW19 2PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEPPERMINT BARS LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 22 Dec 2015