Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINSBURY PROPCO D LIMITED

Company number 05676370

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBORN PROPCO D LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 14 Feb 2006