Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL TRAVEL COLLECTION UK, LTD

Company number 05676147

Registered office address
101 St. Martin's Lane, London, WC2N 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL LEADERS GROUP UK, LTD 08 Sep 2017 - 08 Jan 2021
PRO EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED 16 Jan 2006 - 08 Sep 2017