MAMMOTH PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05674906

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LINFILM LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 02 Feb 2006