HAPPOLD SAFE & SECURE LIMITED

Company number 05674734

Registered office address
Camden Mill, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BH SAFE & SECURE LIMITED 27 Apr 2007 - 16 May 2007
FORUM 284 LIMITED 13 Jan 2006 - 27 Apr 2007