CONNECTIVE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 05673978

Registered office address
3-8 Redcliffe Parade West, Redcliffe, Bristol, BS1 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CT PIPELINES LIMITED 14 Feb 2006 - 10 Jul 2006
SHELFCO (NO. 3176) LIMITED 12 Jan 2006 - 14 Feb 2006