LONDON MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05673094

Registered office address
St. Johns Place, Easton Street, High Wycombe, HP11 1NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
EBONYWAY LIMITED 12 Jan 2006 - 02 May 2006