SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 05671255

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (966) LIMITED 10 Jan 2006 - 07 Mar 2006