Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPIRE FOSTER CARE LIMITED

Company number 05669293

Registered office address
113 Black Haynes Road, Selly Oak, Birmingham, West Midlands, B29 4RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRE FOSTER CARE 09 Jan 2006 - 25 Nov 2010