OPLO HL LTD

Company number 05667257

Registered office address
Viscount Court, Sir Frank Whittle Way, Blackpool, United Kingdom, FY4 2FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST STOP HOME LOANS LIMITED 18 Feb 2011 - 03 Aug 2020
1ST STOP FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 05 Jan 2006 - 18 Feb 2011