SWR SMASH & GRAB LIMITED

Company number 05667032

Registered office address
Coronation Road, Cressex, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP12 3TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMASH & GRAB GLASS RECYCLING LIMITED 05 Jan 2006 - 19 Jan 2012