Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLADEVALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05665622

Registered office address
Office 3 Ground Floor, 3 Chandos Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADEVALE TRADING LIMITED 04 Jan 2006 - 12 Jun 2008