Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OR MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05665322

Registered office address
26 D'Arblay Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORTV INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Jan 2006 - 01 Aug 2011