Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS MORTGAGE FINANCE 4 PLC

Company number 05663653

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Last statement dated 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLVIEW PLC 29 Dec 2005 - 06 Feb 2006