OPUS PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 05663605

Registered office address
Unit 328/9 Metalbox Factory 30 Great Guildford Street, London, England, SE1 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OPUS 103 LIMITED 29 Dec 2005 - 27 Feb 2007