FEVER MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05663209

Registered office address
9 Derry Street, London, England, W8 5HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RED LION 63 LIMITED 28 Dec 2005 - 23 Feb 2006