CAMOUSE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05662116

Registered office address
Unit 111 Lancaster Way Business Park, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB6 3NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMOUSE FINANCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Dec 2005 - 09 Jun 2006