Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE IMPACT PARTNERSHIP (ROCHDALE BOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 05659673

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1693) LIMITED 21 Dec 2005 - 24 Mar 2006