GRAINGER GENINVEST NO.2 (2006) UNITHOLDER LIMITED

Company number 05658099

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9133 - Other membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (923) LIMITED 19 Dec 2005 - 13 Mar 2006