EMMELINE (MANCHESTER) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05656454

Registered office address
R M G House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
EMELINE (MANCHESTER) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Dec 2005 - 19 Feb 2015