IAMMOVING.COM LIMITED

Company number 05655166

Registered office address
2 Marlborough Gate House, Elms Mews, London, England, W2 3PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIDESTYLE LIMITED 15 Dec 2005 - 10 Mar 2006