Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHOP TJC LIMITED

Company number 05654854

Registered office address
Surrey House, Plane Tree Crescent, Feltham, Middlesex, TW13 7HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
THE JEWELLERY CHANNEL LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 19 May 2020
JEWELS DIRECT LIMITED 15 Dec 2005 - 17 Mar 2006