CASCADE CARE LIMITED

Company number 05654058

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3973) LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2006