SCG ESCROW LTD

Company number 05653534

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLOR CARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Feb 2010 - 02 May 2012
ROBINIA SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 15 Feb 2010
BROOMCO (3988) LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 04 Jun 2007