Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLETON CANINE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 05649530

Registered office address
12 Blakemyle, Bognor Regis, West Sussex, PO21 3TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CARLETON KENNELS LIMITED 09 Apr 2015 - 09 Apr 2015
NEW CARLETON KENNELS LIMITED 08 Dec 2005 - 09 Apr 2015