Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GORSEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05648985

Registered office address
Flat 2 St. Margarets Road, Altrincham, England, WA14 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTCOM 393 LIMITED 08 Dec 2005 - 25 Jan 2006