Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATIUM MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 05647947

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2396 LIMITED 07 Dec 2005 - 22 Dec 2005