MARR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05647289

Registered office address
The Orangery, Hesslewood Country Business, Park Ferriby Road Hessle, East Yorkshire, HU13 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLECYCLE LIMITED 07 Dec 2005 - 26 Jan 2006