Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINSBURY BRIDGECO HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05644629

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBORN BRIDGECO HOLDCO LIMITED 05 Dec 2005 - 14 Feb 2006