Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINSBURY PROPCO A LIMITED

Company number 05644620

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLBORN PROPCO A LIMITED 05 Dec 2005 - 14 Feb 2006