DELORO STELLITE HOLDINGS 3 LIMITED

Company number 05643308

Registered office address
1 Sovereign Business Park, Joplin Court Crownhill, Milton Keynes, MK8 0JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JARSPRING LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 07 Apr 2006