CODDAN REFURBISHMENT AND RENOVATION CONTRACTORS LTD

Company number 05639035

Registered office address
120 Baker Street 3rd Floor, London, W1U 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43310 - Plastering
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CODDAN REAL ESTATE AGENCY LTD 29 Nov 2005 - 05 Feb 2009