A B BET LTD

Company number 05636802

Registered office address
36 Bishops Way, Widnes, England, WA8 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BYWATER & HUGHES LIMITED 07 Dec 2009 - 10 Jun 2011
DAVID L HUGHES LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 07 Dec 2009