Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORE CATAPULT DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05636283

Registered office address
Offshore House, Albert Street, Blyth, Northumberland, NE24 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAREC DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 22 Apr 2015