KANDAHAR (HOUNDSGATE) LIMITED

Company number 05633154

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (753) LIMITED 23 Nov 2005 - 05 Jul 2006