ATPROFILE LTD

Company number 05632028

Registered office address
Dept R/O, Ground Floor, 39a Leicester Road, Salford, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7485 - Secretarial & translation services
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DISPONIA LTD 22 Nov 2005 - 23 Feb 2007