GLEN WATER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05630641

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 356 LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 13 Feb 2006