NUCLEUS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05629686

Registered office address
Elder House St Georges Business Park, 207 Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NUCLEUS FINANCIAL GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED 23 Mar 2006 - 07 Jun 2006
MM&S (5048) LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 23 Mar 2006